2022


------------------------------------------------

Ord.
Equipe
CSD
A
B
C
D
Remplaçant
Lieu
Date
Cachet de la poste
  GRAY ARC (A) 70 FARON R. BOULOT F. FINOCCHIARRO C. GASTIA J.B.   AUXONNE (21) 03/10/2021 04/05/2022
  TEAM SENSAS FEELING 67 MARX NICOLAS ROTH MARC SCHNOEBELEN FLORIAN COLOMBE LAURENT   CHARMES (88) 31/10/2021 10/11/2021
  BORDEAUX BRUGES COMPETITION (A) 33 PICA CARLOS CAMY-PEYRET MATHIAS LACAZE FLORIAN LACAZE KEVIN   LIBOURNE (33) 31/10/2021 08/11/2021
  TEAM EUROPECHE AQUITIANE 24 24 RODRIGUES TONY NARREZI LUDOVIC GRAVIERE SERGE ROUSSILLE ALAIN   LIBOURNE (33) 31/10/2021 09/11/2021
  TEAM SENSAS PESCALIS (B) 79 NAUD FRANCK JACGNEAU YANNICK BONNET JEAN CLAUDE BODIN PATRICE   MARENNES (17) 07/11/2021 27/01/2022
  CRPC (B) 17 FOURNIER HENRY VIEUILLE JEAN PIERRE RABOUIN ERIC GOURDET STEVE   MARENNES (17) 07/11/2021 27/01/2022
  DINAN PECHE COMPETITION 22 CAVAREC STEPHANE HENRY PASCAL BESNARD JEAN PIERRE BRIAND ALAIN   BAZOUGES SOUS HEDE (35) 13/02/2022 14/02/2022
  TEAM PECHE EXPERT 44 (B) 44 PAPIN MATTHIEU LOLLIVIER CYRILLE FERRE CHARLES CHARPENTIER LAURENT   RENNES (35) 27/02/2022 08/03/2022
  THOUARS PECHE COMPETITION 79 GRELIER SYLVANO BOUFANDEAU JEAN BERNARD BOUFFANDEAU SERGE LAMIRE BERTRAND   THOUARS (79) 02/03/2022 02/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS NORD DEUX-SEVRES 79 BOURREAU VINCENT GAUTREAU STEPHANE CARTON YANNICK LECLERC CYRIL   THOUARS (79) 02/03/2022 02/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS MARNE LA VALLEE 77 GAZANNOIS CHRISTOPHE DUFLOT THOMAS ZUBROWSKY THIERRY BELLIOT JEAN CLAUDE   FONTENAY (28) 06/03/2022 20/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS CHATEAUDUN (A) 28 CAVALLI HERVE GARNIER OLIVIER LAILLER DANIEL QUONIOU JEAN PIERRE   FONTENAY (28) 06/03/2022 20/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS LA GARDONNETTE CHARTRAINE (C) 28 ROUSSEAU DANIEL DUPIN DOMINIQUE DEGAS LUC MAZIN RENE   FONTENAY (28) 19/03/2022 19/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS MARNE LA VALLEE 77 DESHAYES DIDIER DUFLOT THIERRY BOUYER VINCENT HACHET DIDIER   FONTENAY (28) 19/03/2022 19/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS 54 (A) 54 ROMOR TOM ROMOR FABRICE HENRY KLEBER DUBOIS LAURENT   ROLAMPONT (52) 20/03/2022 22/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS 87 87 BONNEFONT ERIC BERNARD FRÉDÉRIC CHABOT MICHAEL HEMERY FRANCK   PARTHENAY (79) 20/03/2022 30/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS GATINE 79 (A) 79 VILLANNEAU PASCAL METAIS FABIEN JACGNEAU ANTONY NAUD ALEXANDRE   PARTHENAY (79) 20/03/2022 30/03/2022
  TEAM SENSAS CASTELSARRASIN (B) 82 BENVEGNU LAVYDERAN JULIEN FURLAN GÉRARD ALLEYSSON JÉRÔME   CASTRES (81) 20/03/2022 20/04/2022
  CPC SENSAS 88 88 MENNEZIN DIDIER BERNARDI JEAN LOUIS MENNEZIN OLIVIER HURAUX STÉPHANE   CHARMES (88) 27/03/2022 06/04/2022
  TEAM PECHE-EXPERT 44 CHALME MARC BAGLIN CHRISTIAN RONDINEAU YOHANN GABORIT STEPHANE   CHEVIGNE (35) 27/03/2022 01/04/2022
  CARP FISHING BELGIUM Bel. DACO VISE NOA BERNARD SAMUEL GERCKENS JEAN FRANCOIS   ELAN (08) 27/03/2022 08/04/2022
  TEAM SENSAS LA SUZE 72 VILLE XAVIER RAMAUGE HUGO RAMAUGE PATRICE DUFETEL STEVEN   LUNAY (41) 18/04/2022 18/04/2022
  TEAM SENSAS CASTELSARRASIN ( C) 82 AUBILA JOËL VEYRES DIDIER AUBLA DAMIEN VEYRES RÉGIS   CASTELSARRASIN (82) 24/04/2022 26/04/2022
  TEAM SENSAS CASTELSARRASIN (A) 82 CARLIN CLÉMENT ANTON VIVIEN GASPAROTTO PAUL VEYRES PHILIPPE   CASTELSARRASIN (82) 24/04/2022 26/04/2022
  TEAM VERMINIERES MONTREUIL SENSAS 35 DORAIS DENIS ROUANET CHRISTOPHE RIVET JEAN LUC ROUSSEL GEORGES   ST NICOLAS REDON (44) 22/05/2022 03/06/2022
  TEAM SENSAS SPORTIFS DE RENNES (A) 35 POPOVICI ALBAN LOGEAIS STEVE BLINEAU CLAUDE MONTAROUP ALAIN   ST NICOLAS REDON (44) 22/05/2022 03/06/2022
  TEAM SENSAS SPORTIFS DE RENNES (B) 35 ANDRE JEREMIE MARDELE JACKY LOGEAIS ANTHONY REYNAUD FREDERIC   MIGRON (44) 28/05/2022  
  TEAM SENSAS BIG FISH 67 HALLEPEE PIERRE BECHT MARC GASQUET HERVE FISCHER REMY   WITTRING (57) 05/06/2022 08/06/2022
  ASS. DES PETITS PECHEURS ARMENTIEROIS (A) 59 CHAPHEAU FRANCK ROGINSKY ALAIN DELAVAL MICHAEL EVRARD FABIEN   ARMENTIERES (59) 05/06/2022 08/06/2022
  PECHEURS UNIS DE LILLE (A) 59 VANDEPUTTE FRANCK DORCHIES ARNAUD VANDAELE YANN DUBUIS LAURENT   ARMENTIERES (59) 05/06/2022 08/06/2022
  TEAM FISH (C ) 59 TARMOUL BENJAMIN ANGELIE NICOLAS MINIER KEVIN MATUZACK HERVE   ARMENTIERES (59) 12/06/2022 15/06/2022
  ASS. DES PETITS PECHEURS ARMENTIEROIS (B) 59 DUMONT CHRISTOPHE HORNAIN PHILIPPE BOUILLET LAURENT OZER MICKAEL   ARMENTIERES (59) 12/06/2022 16/06/2022
  PECHEURS UNIS DE LILLE (B) 59 BLONDEAU GEORGES HAMELIN GEORGES VANDEPUTTE FRANCK BOUUSSEMART JONATHAN   ARMENTIERES (59) 19/06/2022 23/06/2022