2020


------------------------------------------------

Ord.
Equipe
CSD
A
B
C
D
Remplaçant
Lieu
Date
Cachet de la poste
  TEAM SENSAS STARLETS (A) Ang. BICKERTON DARRAN ASHBY SEAN HEMMINGRAY STEVE DOWNES MARK PERKINS ROB LE PELLERIN (44) 13/10/2019  
  TEAM PECHE COMPETITION 54 54 DUCREUZET OLIVIER HAUTECOUVERTURE CEDRIC GROSSI THIBAUT GROSSI MARC   ST MIHIEL (55) 02/11/2019 02/11/2019
  LA FRATERNELLE THIONVILLE 57 MARTINET ERIC GERARD MICHEL TEYSSOU OLIVIER WALCK OLIVIER   ST MIHIEL (55) 20/10/2019 02/11/2019
  TEAM SENSAS VERMELLES 62 GUEUDIN BRANDON NOPPE JULIEN BARROIS LUDOVIC WATRAIN MAXIME   COURCELLES (62) 20/10/2019 16/12/2019
  TEAM SENSAS GOUJON LENSOIS 62 DAUBRESSE FABRICE GARNIER JEROME GARNIER JEAN MICHEL LEGRAND JULIEN   COURCELLES (62) 21/10/2019 16/12/2019
  MARENNES PECHE COMPETITION (A) 17 DOUMERET JEAN FRANCOIS LECHARTRE RENE LEROUX BRUNO ROTIER FREDDY   MARENNES (17) 03/11/2019 12/11/2019
  TEAM SENSAS MONTENDRE 17 GALLET EMMANUEL RULLIERS CHRISTIAN COURTAUD YANNICK VANDER MEIREN MICHEL   MARENNES (17) 03/11/2019 12/11/2019
  TEAM SENSAS FEELING 68 MARX NICOLAS ROTH MARC SCHNOEBELEN FLORIAN COLOMBE LAURENT   CHARMES (88) 10/11/2019 14/11/2019
  TEAM SENSAS 54 A 54 DUBOIS LAURENT BLAN ALEXIS CAUDIN RENAUD ROMOR FABRICE   ST MIHIEL (55) 24/11/2019 25/11/2019
  CPC 88 88 MENNEZIN OLIVIER HURAUX STEPHANE MENNEZIN DIDIER BERNARDI JEAN LOUIS   ST MIHIEL (55) 24/11/2019 25/11/2019
  TEAM SENSAS 28 B 28 CAUDIN GILLES NOUALHIER CHRISTOPHE DESQUE JEAN MORINEAU DANIEL   ST MIHIEL (55) 24/11/2019 25/11/2019
  TEAM GRANDE SYNTHE 59 BECAM JULIEN MARIANO LORENZO TANGE JEAN FRANCOIS DREGER JULIEN   CATILLON (59) 08/12/2019 10/12/2019
  TEAM AVESNES LES AUBERT 59 HENNEBICQ CHRISTOPHE DELHAYE FRANCOIS SAINSEAUX JEROME BOUVIER LAURENT   CATILLON (59) 08/12/2019 10/12/2019
  TEAM RIVE LANSSENS (A) 59 VANDEWOORDE THIERRY DUTRIAUX ANTOINE HACKENYS MICKAEL CAMPAGNE SEBASTIEN   CATILLON (59) 08/12/2019 10/12/2019
  TEAM SENSAS NEUFCHATEAU Bel. MOUSTIER BERNARD CHARLIER LUC FILLEUR PASCAL DESCHEEPER XAVIER   CATILLON (59) 08/12/2019 10/12/2019
  TEAM SENSAS 41 41 CHEROUVRIER ROMAIN MOULIN DOMINQUE PINON DAMIEN BROSSEAU ALAIN   BLANC (36) 26/01/2020 13/01/2020
  TEAM SENSAS 28 (A) 35 BOURSAUD MICKAEL TURPIN JULIEN DUPIN ARNAUD CAUDIN ALEXANDRE   RENNES (35) 23/02/2020 28/02/2020
  TEAM SENSAS SPORTIF RENNES 35 BLINEAU CLAUDE MONTAROUP ALAIN POPOWICI ALBAN MONTAROUP DIDIER   RENNES (35) 23/02/2020 28/02/2020
  TEAM SENSAS LES PECHEURS HAMOIS (A) 80 BEAUVAIS JIM SENECHAL PATRICE HARDY CLAUDE LOURENCO GREGORY   HAM (80) 23/02/2020 28/02/2020
  TEAM SENSAS HAINAUT PECHE (B) Bel. HOME DECLERCQ DAYEZ MYENS   HERGNIES (59) 23/02/2020 05/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS HAINAUT PECHE (A) Bel. DELLAVEDOVA MULLER SANGNIER FLEURY   HERGNIES (59) 23/02/2020 05/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CAMON 80 FEUGAS ROGER VAN BOUCHAUTE DAMIEN HUTELLIER ROMAIN TOURNANT CHRISTOPHE   HAM (80) 23/02/2020 28/02/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MACON (A) 71 RENARD NICOLAS MONTENOT MICKAEL BOULICAULT LILIAN CHAMPIN GAEL   PONT DE VAUX (01) 01/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CHARLIEU 42 MOISSONNIER JEROME MOISSONNIER SEBASTIEN TINET RICHARD GENETTE DIDIER   PONT DE VAUX (01) 01/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MONTCEAUX 71 PALLOT FRANCIS BACOT JEROME MORENO JAVIER GOUGLER OLIVIER   PONT DE VAUX (01) 01/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CAUDRY (B) 59 LIENARD CHRISTIAN FLAMENT GUY DANHIEZ JEAN MARC SENEPART AURELIEN   JEUMONT (59) 01/03/2020 03/03/2020
  TEAM PECHE COMPETITION 59 (B) 59 CHWALISZ RICHARD COLEAU LUDOVIC LECERF MIGUEL VERCELINO ANDRE   JEUMONT (59) 01/03/2020 03/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MARNE LA VALLEE (B) 77 BELIOT JEAN CLAUDE HACHET DIDIER BOUYER VINCENT DA SILVA FRANCK   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MATCH 28 SCHWALLER MICKAEL MUSNIER CHRISTOPHE MONTO DOMINIQUE PISSOTTE LAURENT   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS LA GARDONETTE CHARTRAINNE (A) 28 CHAMBON VICTOR CHAMBON AYMERIC BERENI ANTOINE BERENI BERNARD   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS 87 (B) 87 LAMARGUE PATRICE SENAMAUD BRUNO BERNARD FREDERIC CHABOT MICKAEL   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MARNE LA VALLEE (A) 77 DUFLOT THOMAS GAZANNOIS CHRISTOPHE VIGUIER CHRISTOPHE DESHAYES DIDIER   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  LE GARDON TOURANGEAU (A) 37 CHEMIN REGIS BIGNON BENOIT POULIN JEAN MICHEL MARTIN CHRISTOPHE   ROMORANTIN (41) 07/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS 28 (A) 28 BOURSAUD SEBASTIEN DUCHESNE MAXIME DUPIN ARNAUD GRUYER MAXIME   FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) 08/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS ST FLORENTIN 89 DEMUS OLIVIER BOURBON JULIAN BROSSIER MICKAEL GRIVIAUD LUCAS   FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) 08/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CHATEAUDUN (B) 28 DEAUDEVILLE MICHELLE PECATTE LAURA MAY GARNIER OLIVIER LEFEVRE LOGAN   FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) 08/03/2020 09/03/2020
  PCS 01 (A) 1 DURAND JEAN MICHEL DUBOIS SYLVAIN MAURICE VINCENT TACLET REMI   PONT DE VAUX (01) 08/03/2020 10/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MACON (B) 71 SIBELLAS GUILLAUME COLIN DOMINIQUE GOUJON CEDRIC MAROTEL BRUNO   PONT DE VAUX (01) 08/03/2020 10/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS MONTREVEL (A) 1 LEOPOLD GERARD PEULET JEAN PAUL GADAT LUCIEN MAZUIR JEAN PIERRE   PONT DE VAUX (01) 08/03/2020 10/03/2020
  TEAM 08 8 ROY THIERRY URBANSKY JEAN DIDIER GUYON JOSE GUYON ROMAIN   MOUZON (08) 08/03/2020 09/03/2020
  LA RAQUETTE CHALONNAISE (B) 51 THIRION RENE BRACONNIER JEAN MICHEL MORLET FABIEN LEFEVRE VINCENT   MOUZON (08) 08/03/2020 09/03/2020
  TEAM MONTREUILLAISE VERMINIERES DE L'OUEST SENSAS 35 ROUSSEL GEORGES ROUANET CHRISTOPHE PASQUIER MICHEL GUEGAN YANN   BETTON (35) 08/03/2020  
  LA CARACHE LUNEVILLOISE 54 SEUXET GERARD SEUXET ROMAIN HANS EMMANUEL HERGEL JACQUES   CHARMES (88) 08/03/2020 11/03/2020
  VENDEE PECHE COMPETITION 85 GAVINI RAPHAEL LOISEAU MATHIEU BESSEAU GERARD DUGUAY CHRISTOPHE   THOUARS (79) 08/03/2020 11/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS NORD DEUX SEVRES 79 LECLERC CYRIL GAUTREAU STEPHANE CARTON YANNICK PERDRIAU MICHEL   THOUARS (79) 08/03/2020 11/03/2020
  ASS. DES PETITS PECHEURS ARMENTIEROIS (B) 59 CHAPHEAU FRANCK HORNAIN PHILIPPE DEWEIRDER PATRICK DUMONT CHRISTOPHE   ARMENTIERES (59) 08/03/2020 16/03/2020
  PECHEURS UNIS DE LILLE (A) 59 DORCHIES ARNAUD VANDEPUTTE FRANCK BUCZINSKY YVON FAUVEZ VALENTIN   ARMENTIERES (59) 08/03/2020 16/03/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CAMON 80 FEUGAS ROGER VAN BOUCHAUTE DAMIEN TOURNANT CHRISTOPHE HUTELLIER ROMAIN   CAPPY (80) 08/03/2020 07/04/2020
  TEAM SENSAS PECHEURS HAMOIS (A) 80 LOURENGO GREGORY HARDY CLAUDE SENECHAL PATRICE BEAUVAIS JIM   CAPPY (80) 08/03/2020 07/04/2020
  TEAM PECHE COMPETITION (A) 59 BRUYERE STEPHANE DRICI JOACHIM LAURENT VINCENT VANDEVELDE EDDY   CAMBRAI (59) 08/03/2020 28/09/2020
  TEAM HAMECON D'OR (A) 59 GERNEZ EMMANUEL PODEVIN STEPHANE DELFORGES CHARLES SAISSEAUX JEROME   CAMBRAI (59) 08/03/2020 28/09/2020
  TEAM FISH 62 62 ANGELI NICOLAS MATUSZAK HERVE FREMAUT FREDERIC TARMOUL BENJAMIN   ARMENTIERES (59) 30/08/2020 03/09/2020
  PECHEURS UNIS DE LILLE (B) 59 VANDAELE YAN VARLET JEAN PIERRE ROGINSKY ALAIN HAMELIN GEORGES   ARMENTIERES (59) 30/08/2020 03/09/2020
  ASS. DES PETITS PECHEURS ARMENTIEROIS (A) 59 OZER MICKAEL DELAVAL MICKAEL DHONDT PATRICK POISSONNIER BRUNO   ARMENTIERES (59) 06/09/2020 10/09/2020
  PECHEURS UNIS DE LILLE (C) 59 BARET GERARD BLONDEAU GEORGES DERIBREUX DANIEL TAFFEIREN RENE   ARMENTIERES (59) 06/09/2020 10/09/2020
  TEAM FISHING COMPETITION Bel. WAUTERS CEDRIC DUDICZ JEAN GUERET ROMAIN LOWIE BRUNO   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS ARMENTIERES 59 FOSSILLON ERIC VILAIN EMMANUEL DEWIMILLE ALAIN MARTIN JIMMY   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS VERMELLES 62 BONTE STEPHANE WATRAIN CHRISTIAN MUSIALA FLORIAN WATRAIN MAXIME   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS GUERNES 78 DELANNOY DIDIER DELANNOY PAUL POTEAU JEAN MARIE VANDENABEELE BAPTISTE   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM DGBF Bel. GOOSSENS THIERRY DESCHEPPERS PIERRE FRANCOIS LETE FABIAN FERRY YVON   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS SAINT-QUENTIN 2 DAMAY VINCENT DAMAY JORDAN ACCART FLORIAN DAMAY JASON   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TANCHE MERVILLOISE 59 NUGOU FREDERIC DETRE ANTOINE BAUDELLE ALAIN NUJON   SAINT QUENTIN (02) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS LA GARDONNETTE CHARTRAINE (B) 28 DUBOIS CYRIL ROGER THIERRY BLATRIX NICOLAS MORICE LAURENT   REDON (35) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS LES SPORTIFS DE RENNES 35 ANDRE JEREMIE LOGEAIS ANTHONY MARDELE JACKY MONTAROUP DIDIER   REDON (35) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS EXPO PECHE 52 SCHNEKENBURGER MICKAEL MOUGEOT SYLVAIN LINOTTE ARNAUD RENARD   BELFORT (90) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS GARDON MEUSIEN 55 AMASIO VINCENT ETIENNE NICOLAS MARCHAL PATRICIA KOUDLANSKI ALEXANDRE   BELFORT (90) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM LE VANGERON Sui. BELLIARD JACKY PASINI ROBERTO MENDES PAULO TOMLINSON ROB   BELFORT (90) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM COLMAR 68 DELION CHRISTOPHE LANGLOIS RENÉ FREHAUT MIICKAEL LANGLOIS YANNICK   BELFORT (90) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  BORDEAUX BRUGES COMPETITION 33 PICA CARLOS CAMY-PERRET MATHIAS LACAZE FLORIAN LACAZE KEVIN   MONTECH (82) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS CASTELSARRASIN (A) 82 GAVAZZI ANTOINE LAPRADE MICKAEL CARLIN CLEMENT ANTON VIVIEN   MONTECH (82) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS 46 46 TAILLADE CHRISTOPHE BOUSQUET DAVID DEJEAN DAMIEN BRAYSSAC ANTOINE   MONTECH (82) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS EAUZE (32) 32 FERNANZ YANN PELIZZA DIEGO FIMBEL NICOLAS MIOT PHILIPPE   MONTECH (82) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020
  TEAM SENSAS LA COULEE ST BRICOISE 87 BELLAYER LAURENT GARAUD JOHAN CHABOT MICKAEL LEDAUPHIN NICOLAS   MONTECH (82) 11/10/2020 11/10/2020