Date Lieu Contact Statut
25/07/2021 SEDAN (08) HACKENYS mickael Vainqueur 2021
04/09/2021 PIROT (03) DARCON Franck qualification
04/09/2021 PIROT (03) ADAMOVIC Greg qualification
04/09/2021 PIROT (03) NICOLLE Regis qualification
05/09/2021 PIROT (03) AUJON Patrick qualification
05/09/2021 PIROT (03) CHASSAGNE Matthieu qualification
05/09/2021 PIROT (03) MELIANI Jean Marc qualification
05/09/2021 PIROT (03) FAUCHER Fabrice qualification
16/10/2021 AZILLE (11) MEYERHOFFER Charly qualification
16/10/2021 AZILLE (11) GARDEUR Olivier qualification
17/10/2021 AZILLE (11) MENNEGUZO Gilbert qualification
17/10/2021 AZILLE (11) MEYERHOFFER Charly qualification
17/10/2021 AZILLE (11) MARTIN Jean Luc qualification
07/11/2021 COMPIEGNE (60) TAVAUX Patrick qualification
07/11/2021 COMPIEGNE (60) GEURTS Nicolas qualification
07/11/2021 COMPIEGNE (60) DURANT Michel qualification
07/11/2021 COMPIEGNE (60) LEROY Remi qualification
07/11/2021 COMPIEGNE (60) BANQUET Daniel qualification
12/02/2022 TADEN (22) CASTIGLIONNETI Tony qualification
12/02/2022 TADEN (22) MIERLOT Frederic qualification
12/02/2022 TADEN (22) JOUAN Aurélien qualification
12/02/2022 TADEN (22) FRILAY Nicolas qualification
13/02/2022 TADEN (22) THERY Eric qualification
13/02/2022 TADEN (22) HESRY Florian qualification
13/02/2022 TADEN (22) JOUFFE Sébastien qualification
13/02/2022 TADEN (22) SOMNARD Olivier qualification
20/02/2022 CASTELSARRASIN (82) CASTET Gaspard qualification
20/02/2022 CASTELSARRASIN (82) CROCCEL David qualification
20/02/2022 CASTELSARRASIN (82) AMORY Cedric qualification
20/02/2022 CHATEAUDUN (28) LAILLER Daniel qualification
20/02/2022 CHATEAUDUN (28) GRUYER Maxime qualification
06/03/2022 GUE L'EVEQUE (45) GENOU Thierry qualification
06/03/2022 GUE L'EVEQUE (45) ROY Philippe qualification
06/03/2022 GUE L'EVEQUE (45) SCHRICKE Dominique qualification
12/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) DUVET Geoffrey qualification
12/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) DUVET Alex qualification
13/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) TANGE François qualification
13/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) GRIVES Thomas qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) PONTANA Jo qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) GRAS Gregory qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) DURONSOY Valentin qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) ORHAN Mickael qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) RONDEST Jean Luc qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) FOIRATIER Romain qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) HUA André qualification
19/03/2022 RIEUX (56) HOUSSAIS Yvon qualification
19/03/2022 TADEN (22) MORIN Marc qualification
19/03/2022 TADEN (22) BONATO Alban qualification
19/03/2022 TADEN (22) LE POURSOT Mickael qualification
19/03/2022 TADEN (22) CHESNAIS Gilles qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) VANDENABELLE Vincent qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) GUILLAUME Kevin qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) COURTELLEMONT Baptiste qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) NEVES Frederic qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) LENAERT Loic qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) LACOMME Daniel qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) LECOMTE Alexis qualification
20/03/2022 RIEUX (56) DURUY Clement qualification
20/03/2022 TADEN (22) GENAIS Patrick qualification
20/03/2022 TADEN (22) DELANOY Damien qualification
20/03/2022 TADEN (22) GALEGO Manuel qualification
20/03/2022 TADEN (22) LEFEVRE Valentin qualification
26/03/2022 COMPIEGNE (60) COLPAIN Jean qualification
26/03/2022 COMPIEGNE (60) DOMERGUE Jean Dany qualification
26/03/2022 COMPIEGNE (60) CHEVALIER Luc qualification
26/03/2022 COMPIEGNE (60) ARNOULT Michel qualification
26/03/2022 MARGON (28) JUMELINE Christophe qualification
26/03/2022 MARGON (28) QUONIOU Jean Pierre qualification
26/03/2022 MARGON (28) RICHARDEAU Michel qualification
26/03/2022 MARGON (28) CELLIER Benjamin qualification
26/03/2022 MARGON (28) MAURICE Thierry qualification
27/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) MATTHIEU Bernard qualification
27/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) THOMAS Versaille qualification
27/03/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) CIELKE Clément qualification
27/03/2022 MARGON (28) SCHRICKE Sylvere qualification
27/03/2022 MARGON (28) LENAGARD Michel qualification
27/03/2022 MARGON (28) HILMOINE John qualification
27/03/2022 MARGON (28) QUERNEC Jean Luc qualification
02/04/2022 SIREUIL (16) GILARDEAU Dominique qualification
02/04/2022 SIREUIL (16) MATHIEUX Olivier qualification
02/04/2022 SIREUIL (16) BATTAULT Lucien qualification
02/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) BOISSIERE Jérémie qualification
02/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) TRAINEL Jonathan qualification
02/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) FOURMEAUX Pascal qualification
03/04/2022 NIORT (79) MAGNERON Laurent qualification
03/04/2022 NIORT (79) CHONON Yvan qualification
03/04/2022 NIORT (79) PAILLOU Benjamin qualification
03/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) REGOURD Gilles qualification
03/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) BILLAUT Benjamin qualification
03/04/2022 MARSILLARGUES (34) MONTORO Juanito qualification
16/04/2022 FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) GUILLAUME Denis qualification
16/04/2022 FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) GUILLOIS Patrick qualification
16/04/2022 FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) BLOT Patrick qualification
16/04/2022 FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) BIET Dominique qualification
16/04/2022 FONTENAY SUR EURE (28) SALLES Joel qualification
17/04/2022 CHATEAUDUN (28) CHESNAIS Coralie qualification
17/04/2022 CHATEAUDUN (28) BLOT Richard qualification
18/04/2022 SAINT MOMELIN (62) SOETE Sébastien qualification
18/04/2022 SAINT MOMELIN (62) LEFEBVRE Pierre qualification
18/04/2022 SAINT MOMELIN (62) TIMMERMAN Sébastien qualification
21/04/2022 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE (54) THOMASSIN Régis qualification
21/04/2022 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE (54) TRACHSEL Alain qualification
24/04/2022 DOUY (28) LAFON Stéphane qualification
24/04/2022 DOUY (28) PINEAU Alain qualification
24/04/2022 DOUY (28) ROY Jean Michel qualification
30/04/2022 OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) AUDOUARD COMBE Fabien qualification
30/04/2022 OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) SIFFELET David qualification
30/04/2022 OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) BOULANGER Philippe qualification
30/04/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) ROYER Gilles qualification
30/04/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) RAVELET Laurent qualification
30/04/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) LINARD Frederic qualification
30/04/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) OCCELI Bruno qualification
01/05/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) LEPORI Romuald qualification
01/05/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) DEFAUT Christian qualification
01/05/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) AUCHEL Jean qualification
01/05/2022 SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE (21) FAUCHER Fabrice qualification
05/05/2022 EINVILLE (54) PERRY Michel qualification
05/05/2022 EINVILLE (54) SEUXET Gérard qualification
07/05/2022 CASTELSARRASIN (82) DAROS Richard qualification
07/05/2022 CASTELSARRASIN (82) ALEYSSON Jerome qualification
07/05/2022 DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) GEANTY Mathieu qualification
07/05/2022 DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) MARIE Thierry qualification
07/05/2022 DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) BOISSON Julien qualification
07/05/2022 DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) DIGIANDOMENICO Luigi qualification
07/05/2022 DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) LAPORTE Jean Pierre qualification
08/05/2022 EINVILLE (54) TONINI Gauthier qualification
08/05/2022 EINVILLE (54) SPIEGEL Jena Patrick qualification
08/05/2022 EINVILLE (54) TRITZ Valery qualification
12/05/2022 VARANGEVILLE (54) OLLIVIER Jean Pierre qualification
12/05/2022 VARANGEVILLE (54) FERRERO Florent qualification
15/05/2022 GUE L'EVEQUE (45) GONDKO Jean Pierre qualification
15/05/2022 GUE L'EVEQUE (45) BARRE Jean Luc qualification
15/05/2022 ARQUES (62) LONGUEPEZ Franck qualification
15/05/2022 ARQUES (62) ACKET Stéphane qualification
19/05/2022 HERIMENIL (54) ALEXANDRE André qualification
19/05/2022 HERIMENIL (54) THOMASSIN Robert qualification
21/05/2022 DOUY (28) BAGAGE Jean Michel qualification
21/05/2022 DOUY (28) BOISSEL Jonathan qualification
21/05/2022 DOUY (28) GONCALVES Rafael qualification
22/05/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) DREGER Julien qualification
22/05/2022 GRANDE SYNTHE (59) SCHNEIDER Samuel qualification
26/05/2022 DAMELEVIERES (54) LEIDLINGER Alain qualification
26/05/2022 DAMELEVIERES (54) TONINI Fabrice qualification
28/05/2022 BOUAFLES (27) LEFEBVRE Sebastien qualification
28/05/2022 BOUAFLES (27) LEFEBRE Eric qualification
28/05/2022 BOUAFLES (27) LEGENDRE Pascal qualification
28/05/2022 BOUAFLES (27) VLNA Rene qualification
28/05/2022 ANZEME (23) LETSCHER Mickaël qualification
28/05/2022 ANZEME (23) LACHAUX Serge qualification
29/05/2022 ANZEME (23) NAUD Alain qualification
29/05/2022 ANZEME (23) GRANGIER Maxime qualification
29/05/2022 ANZEME (23) MATHE Pascal qualification
29/05/2022 VITRY SUR SEINE (94) TESSIER Eric qualification
29/05/2022 VITRY SUR SEINE (94) LEBLANC Emmanuel qualification
05/06/2022 GRAY (70) QUENTIN Laurent qualification
05/06/2022 GRAY (70) LEPOINTE Christian qualification
19/06/2022 DOUY (28) POUSSIGNOT Erwan qualification
19/06/2022 DOUY (28) BUSSON Bernard qualification
19/06/2022 DOUY (28) BOUHOURS Jean Pierre qualification
19/06/2022 DOUY (28) BOQUEL Danny qualification
19/06/2022 FREUX (Bel.) THOMAS Raymond qualification
19/06/2022 FREUX (Bel.) DAUSSAINT louis qualification
19/06/2022 FREUX (Bel.) JARRET Maxime qualification
19/06/2022 FREUX (Bel.) HULIN Cédric qualification